I find these funny...

8/01/2009 12:04:00 PMBriana Latrise


LMAO...
I love the misspelled words in the following video::


WOW!!! Someone's hating!!!!!!!




...well damn....

Y am I so entertained by these videos? lol...

Low key she has a point tho in the last one...
Same girl posted all of these???? U did a lot of research Mama... damn.



Ok.... I'm done... that's way too many videos hatin on one person. I don't care for Beyonce... never really did.. but it's nothing personal... except her eyebrows. I hate her eyebrows. Always have.

You Might Also Like

0 Haterismz & Comments here

Popular Posts

Would you rather read my vents or watch them?

Contact Form